Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fridman, Daniel | GM | 2621 | SV Mülheim-Nord | |||
2. | Feygin, Michael | IM | 2531 | SK Turm Emsdetten | |||
3. | Orlov, Andrei | IM | 2481 | Gerresheim | |||
4. | Seel, Christian | IM | 2455 | SF Katernberg | |||
5. | Fridman, Rafael | 2424 | SG Bochum 31 | ||||
6. | Souleidis, Georgios | IM | 2421 | SF Katernberg | |||
7. | Podzielny, Karl-Hein | IM | 2412 | SF Essen-Überruhr | |||
8. | Berov, Arkadiy | IM | 2379 | s | Hattingen | ||
9. | Ackermann, Hans Wern | FM | 2358 | SC Hansa | |||
10. | Kolkin, Michail | 2302 | Siegburg 1919 | ||||
11. | Koscielski, Janus | FM | 2276 | h | SK Herne-Sodingen | ||
12. | Rudolph, Johannes | 2270 | SG Kirchheim | ||||
13. | Hengelbrock, Joachim | 2250 | Bochumer SV 02 | ||||
14. | Berg, Daniel | 2240 | |||||
15. | Topolewski, Dirk | 2180 | SV Castrop | ||||
16. | Riedel, Holger | 2178 | SG Niederkassel | ||||
17. | Becker, Jörg | 2164 | h | SK Herne-Sodingen | |||
18. | Böhle, Lars | 2156 | SG Bochum 31 | ||||
19. | Genkin, Anatoly | 2152 | |||||
20. | Abendroth, Günter | 2135 | s | SF Katernberg | |||
21. | Waldschmidt, Georg | 2131 | h | SK Herne-Sodingen | |||
22. | Claaßen, Jörg | 2130 | SG Niederkassel | ||||
23. | Bogorad, Michail | 2128 | s | BSW Wuppertal | |||
24. | Langers, Alexander | 2124 | j | SK Herne-Sodingen | |||
25. | Tkachuk, Konstantin | 2102 | j | SG Bochum 31 | |||
26. | Knippel, Michael Dr. | 2090 | Tornado Hochneukirch | ||||
27. | Tkachuk, Sergij | 2085 | SG Bochum 31 | ||||
28. | Lotzien, Hans | 2080 | SK Godesberg | ||||
29. | Skutta, Bernd | 2045 | KKS Köln | ||||
30. | Zeldin, Leonid | 2039 | j | SG Bochum 31 | |||
31. | Thormann, Andre | 2028 | Doppelbauer Brambaue | ||||
32. | Labuda, Markus | 2027 | Oberhausener SV | ||||
33. | Schober, Ralf | 2024 | SV Kreuztal | ||||
34. | Schlefing, Heinz | 2020 | s | Velbert | |||
35. | Trzaska, Peter | 2013 | h | SK Herne-Sodingen | |||
36. | Sievert, Jan Andreas | 2002 | SC Scharnhorst | ||||
37. | Wiechen, Ulrich | 1980 | SC Hassel Gelsenkirc | ||||
38. | Simon, Thomas | 1945 | SC Doppelbauer Bramb | ||||
39. | Jochmann, Christian | 1904 | OSC Rheinhausen | ||||
40. | Leveikina, Jenny | 1900 | h | SK Herne-Sodingen | |||
41. | Orlova, Inna | 1894 | w | Gerresheim | |||
42. | Thormann, Olaf | 1876 | OSC Rheinhausen | ||||
43. | Gorzinski, Dariusz | 1856 | FS98 Dortmund | ||||
44. | Orth, Roman | 1849 | SV Wattenscheid | ||||
45. | Hoppe, Udo | 1810 | s | Tus Ende | |||
46. | Rudak, Bartholomaeus | 1804 | Menden 24 | ||||
47. | Kipper, Siegfried | 1803 | WD Borbeck | ||||
48. | Behnicke, Eckhard | 1741 | h | SK Herne-Sodingen | |||
49. | Rudak, Nikolaus | 1734 | Menden 24 | ||||
50. | Dippel, Olaf | 1731 | WD Borbeck | ||||
51. | Michalicek, Roland | 1727 | SV KS Haltern | ||||
52. | Hart, Theo | 1880 | s | Bochumer SV 02 | |||
53. | Schmitthöfer, Herber | 1693 | s | SF Katernberg | |||
54. | Stuch, Hans-Ferdinan | 1660 | SC Bonn-Beul | ||||
55. | Heinrichs, Ralf | 1650 | Rheydter SV | ||||
56. | Dellbrügge, Uwe | 1650 | SF Monheim | ||||
57. | Heinrich, Reinhard | 1644 | SV Kamen 1930 | ||||
58. | Sikorski, Thomas | 1640 | h | SK Herne-Sodingen | |||
59. | Diekhans, Christoph | 1634 | h | SV Unser-Fritz | |||
60. | Effenberger, Knuth | 1625 | Spvg. Versmond | ||||
61. | Tiedt, Sven | 1522 | s | OSV Düsseldorf | |||
62. | Effenberg, Michael | 1497 | h | SK Herne-Sodingen | |||
63. | Stork, Bernhard | 1478 | Berghofen-Wambel | ||||
64. | Roeder, Regina | 1464 | w | OSC Rheinhausen | |||
65. | Bittner, Reinhard | 1394 | h | SV Unser-Fritz | |||
66. | Kajtzazovic, Ismail | 1368 | j | SC Scharnhorst | |||
67. | Rhein, Volker | 1364 | h | SK Herne-Sodingen | |||
68. | Ertelt, Pornchai | 1322 | SV Halver | ||||
69. | Pachura, Karl-Heinz | 1305 | Hansa Dortmund | ||||
70. | Roeder, Christian | 1270 | OSC Rheinhausen | ||||
71. | Kyjanu, Jakov | 1065 | SC Scharnhorst | ||||
72. | Böckmann, Liselotte | 1010 | w | SC Scharnhorst | |||
73. | Benz, Friedrich | 987 | SC Scharnhorst | ||||
74. | Feldkamp, Viktor | 912 | j | SC Scharnhorst | |||
75. | Dezent, Ilja | 874 | j | SC Scharnhorst | |||
76. | Ludwig, Alexander | 859 | j | SK Herne-Sodingen | |||
77. | Militelio, Luca | 795 | j | SC Scharnhorst | |||
78. | Rohschürmann, Hendri | 791 | j | SV Constantin Herne | |||
79. | Kovalevski, Viktor | 763 | SC Scharnhorst | ||||
80. | spielfrei | * |