Endstand nach 7 Runden: |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Kartsev, Soel |
|
2172 |
|
SF Brackel 1930 |
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
32.0 |
204.0 |
2. |
Schmedders, Gerd |
|
2085 |
|
SV Wattenscheid |
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
5.5 |
28.0 |
195.0 |
3. |
Füllgrabe, Thomas |
|
2301 |
|
SV Welper |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
27.0 |
187.5 |
4. |
Koscielski, Janus |
FM |
2299 |
|
SK Herne Soding |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
5.0 |
33.5 |
208.0 |
5. |
Kummerow, Heiko |
FM |
2245 |
|
RSG Läufer/Ost |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
31.0 |
199.5 |
6. |
Smolka, Alexander |
|
1994 |
|
SG Bochum 31 |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
5.0 |
31.0 |
194.0 |
7. |
Sträter, Timo |
FM |
2278 |
|
SV Wattenscheid |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
31.0 |
191.0 |
8. |
Kolkin, Michail |
|
2196 |
|
SC 1919 Siegbur |
UKR |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
190.0 |
9. |
Tkachuk, Sergiy |
|
2067 |
|
SF Berghofen-Wa |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
188.0 |
10. |
Villwock, Martin |
|
2101 |
|
Sportfreunde Ka |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.5 |
183.0 |
11. |
Eismont, Igor |
|
2203 |
s |
SF Brackel |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
185.0 |
12. |
Meyer, Ulrich |
|
1946 |
|
SV Indische Dam |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
179.0 |
13. |
Krause, Dieter |
|
1828 |
|
SV Rochade Evin |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.0 |
180.5 |
14. |
Brüggestraß, Volk |
|
2025 |
|
SC Gerthe 1946 |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.0 |
176.0 |
15. |
Freisen, Thomas |
|
1910 |
|
SV Watt-Günnigf |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.5 |
178.0 |
16. |
Terwey, Matthias |
|
1960 |
|
SK Münster 32 |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
21.0 |
180.0 |
17. |
Irgel, Klaus |
|
1729 |
|
SV Letmathe |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
178.0 |
18. |
Jungbluth, Michae |
|
1992 |
|
SC Läufer Wanne |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
180.5 |
19. |
Bausch, Thomas |
|
1905 |
|
Pulheimer SC |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
172.0 |
20. |
Berens, Thomas |
|
1941 |
|
SK Herne Soding |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
173.5 |
21. |
Langer, Wolfgang |
|
1927 |
|
SC a.d. Uni Boc |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
172.0 |
22. |
Makarov, Juri |
|
1769 |
|
SG Drewer 54 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
178.0 |
23. |
Dicks, Friedrich |
|
1479 |
|
SF Katenberg |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
168.0 |
24. |
Tkachuk, Konstant |
|
1865 |
j |
SF Berghofen-Wa |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
168.0 |
25. |
Wigger, Reiner |
|
1803 |
|
SV Indische Dam |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
180.5 |
26. |
Barth, Hans-Joach |
|
1902 |
|
Dolce Vita 93 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
179.5 |
27. |
Kartsev, Alexande |
|
1600 |
j |
SF Brackel 1930 |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
176.5 |
28. |
Diekhans, Christo |
|
1475 |
|
SV Unser-Fritz |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
153.0 |
29. |
Langers, Alexande |
|
1792 |
j |
SG Drewer 54 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
136.0 |
30. |
Kolakovic, Klaudi |
|
1807 |
|
SF Stadtlohn 47 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
27.5 |
168.0 |
31. |
Bergmann, Josef |
|
1776 |
|
SC Läufer Wanne |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
166.0 |
32. |
Der, Josef |
|
1646 |
s |
Düsseldorfer Sc |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
157.0 |
33. |
Zagrabski, Marc |
|
1437 |
|
SF Essen-Überru |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
168.0 |
34. |
Kappler, Thomas |
|
1572 |
|
SV Horst-Emsche |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
174.0 |
35. |
Zagrabski, Kevin |
|
1493 |
j |
SF Essen-Überru |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
28.0 |
164.5 |
36. |
Graw, Christopher |
|
1895 |
j |
SK Herne Soding |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
27.5 |
180.0 |
37. |
Zobiegala, Christ |
|
1494 |
|
SV Castrop Raux |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
165.0 |
38. |
Janke, Anatoli |
|
1630 |
|
SK Dülmen |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
169.0 |
39. |
Schütz, Ralf |
|
1726 |
|
SV Bönen |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
165.5 |
40. |
Stenzel, Gerhard |
|
1639 |
s |
SC Läufer Wanne |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
155.0 |
41. |
Kitis, Peter |
|
1667 |
|
RSG Läufer/Ost |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
157.0 |
42. |
Majewski, Dennis |
|
1524 |
j |
SC Läufer Wanne |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
145.0 |
43. |
Schlee, Uli |
|
1480 |
|
SV Wattenscheid |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
152.0 |
44. |
Meister, Jan-Mari |
|
1248 |
j |
SC Läufer Wanne |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
166.5 |
45. |
Müller, Siegfried |
|
1487 |
|
SF Berghofen-Wa |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
26.0 |
159.5 |
46. |
Schröder, Jörg |
|
1761 |
|
SC a.d. Uni Boc |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
25.5 |
166.0 |
47. |
Bußwolder, Peter |
|
1500 |
|
SF Stadtlohn 47 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.5 |
160.0 |
48. |
Rieckhof, Jürgen |
|
1482 |
s |
SF Essen-Überru |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
136.0 |
49. |
Vestrick, Frank |
|
1571 |
|
SV Heiden 62 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
145.5 |
50. |
Czygan, Dana |
|
1558 |
j |
SF Berghofen-Wa |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
160.0 |
51. |
Mrowetz, Josef |
|
1364 |
|
SK Post Bochum |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
152.0 |
52. |
Czygan, Sirin |
|
1442 |
j |
SF Berghofen-Wa |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
146.0 |
53. |
Sikorski, Thomas |
|
1642 |
|
SK Herne Soding |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
142.5 |
54. |
Nioduschewski, Ni |
|
1391 |
|
SC Läufer Wanne |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
150.0 |
55. |
Bittner, Reinhard |
|
1427 |
|
SV Unser-Fritz |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
137.0 |
56. |
Zobiegala, Thomas |
|
|
j |
SV Castrop Raux |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
17.5 |
134.0 |
57. |
Heße, Manfred |
|
|
j |
SC Läufer Wanne |
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
23.5 |
126.0 |
58. |
Tober, Julian |
|
1121 |
j |
SC Läufer Wanne |
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
18.5 |
123.0 |
|
|