Teilnehmer

TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort
1. Quast, Marcel   2218   SC Gerthe 46-Werne
2. Kiese, Matthias, Prof.Dr.   2150   Bochumer SV 02
3. Lang, Daniel   2116   SV Wattenscheid 1930
4. Hahn, Matthias   2084   SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922
5. Schulze-Schwering, Philipp   2037   TV Borken 1922
6. Klein, Andreas   1970   SC Buer-Hassel 1919
7. Dunsche, Daniel   1959   SV Waltrop 1922
8. Wiechen, Ulrich   1941   SC Buer-Hassel 1919
9. Winterkamp, Sascha   1934   SV 1920 Plettenberg
10. Althoff, Ralph   1987   SF Brackel 1930
11. Rohloff, Markus   1881   SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930
12. Schmidt,Ralph   1873   SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922
13. Funke, Eckhard   1868   SV Günnigfeld 1922
14. Radi, Günter   1837   SV Günnigfeld 1922
15. Boost, Jürgen   1813   SC Gerthe 46-Werne
16. Nebel, Uwe   1809   SG Drewer 54
17. Boxberg, Olaf   1765   SV Datteln 1924
18. Mayeres, Christian   1763   SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 06
19. Koch, Burkhard   1762   SG Wanne
20. Dlouhy, Peter;   1750   SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955
21. Schicktanz, Florian   1750   SV Erkenschwick 1923
22. Kleinert, Andreas, Dr.   1749   SC Buer-Hassel 1919
23. Gausmann, Thomas   1741   SG Bochum 1931
24. Bauer, Matthias   1695   SV Günnigfeld 1922
25. Sikorski, Thomas   1693   SF Essen-Katernberg 04/32
26. Bialas, Jan-Philip   1675   SV Datteln 1924
27. Schäfer, Michael   1641   SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23
28. Steinke, Hans-Jörg   1628   SV Erkenschwick 1923
29. Foltin, Alica   1623   SV Waltrop 1922
30. Kamper, Marco   1606   SG Suderwich 1909
31. Schulz, Angelika   1583   SV Erkenschwick 1923
32. Meinberger, Manfred   1575   SG Rochade Disteln 1991
33. Rathke, Dieter   1552   SK Ickern 60
34. Landwehr, Ingo   1512   Bochumer SV 02
35. Bott, Michael   1489   SV Zeppelin Herne
36. Pollerberg, Amélie   1482   SG Rochade Disteln 1991
37. Böcher, Joachim   1459   SG Höntrop 1947
38. Krolik, Wilfried   1442   SV Waltrop 1922
39. Buchhop, Rainer   1440   SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955
40. Dietz, Christian   1421   SF Moers
41. Scheithauer, Ralf   1368   Bochumer SV 02
42. Wickenfeld, Udo   1330   SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 06
43. Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen   1329   SV Günnigfeld 1922
44. Oelmann, Barbara   762   SG Rochade Disteln 1991
45. Bock, Oswin   -   -
46. Ewers, Christian   -   -
47. Kosubek, Sven   -   SV Wesel 1928
48. Malessa, Uwe   -   SV Erkenschwick 1923
49. Melmer, Felix   -   -
50. Mrowetz, Josef   -   -
51. Popolek, Barbara   -   -
52. Popolek, Manfred        
53. Popolek, Nadine   -   -
54. Schmitz, Christopher   -   -
55. Tolksdorf, Jürgen   -   -
56.          
 
© SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 e.V.