Mannschaften / Termine

Aufstellungen und Termine der SKSC-Teams in der Saison 2016/17

1. Mannschaft - Regionalliga

Mannschaftsführer:
Georg Waldschmidt
Bebelstraße 6
44623 Herne
Tel.: 02323 916576
Tel.: 0179 7762271
Ergebnisportal  
Rang Name DWZ Elo
1 Kartsev, Soel 2193 2221
2 IM Tomaszewski, Roman 2217 2296
3 Waldschmidt, Georg 2221 2278
4 Böhnke, Martin 2119 2179
5 Werrn, Pascal 2057 2028
6 Kartsev, Alexander 2126 2166
7 Graw, Christopher, Dr. 2143 2212
8 Hille, Ralph Ingo 2083 2154
1001 Müller, Frank 2013 2067
1002 Becker, Jörg 2099 2167
1003 FM Schippan, Bernhard 2127 2233
Runde 1 am 11.09.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Mülheim-Norde 3 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 1  
Runde 2 am 02.10.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 - SV Hamm 1  
Runde 3 am 06.11.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Ahlen 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 1  
Runde 4 am 04.12.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
Dortmunder SV 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 1  
Runde 5 am 15.01.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 - SF Katernberg 3  
Runde 6 am 05.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Welper 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 1  
Runde 7 am 26.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 - SF Brackel 1  
Runde 8 am 19.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Wattenscheid 2 - SK Sodingen / Castrop1  
Runde 9 am 07.05.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 1  

 

2. Mannschaft - Verbandsliga Gr. 2

Mannschaftsführer:
Ulrich Mittelbachert
Kaiserstr. 23 a
44629 Herne
Tel.: 02323 26993
Tel.: 0174 1419348
Ergebnisportal
Rang Name   DWZ Elo
9 Ribbeheger, Edgar   2047 2040
10 Haberhausen, Ansgar   2048 2153
11 Schriewer, Thomas   1963 2012
12 Evertz, Dieter   1940 2063
13 Förster, Wolfgang   1949 1977
14 Kock, Wolfgang   1962 2081
15 Hessel, Malte   1898 -
16 Mittelbachert, Urlich   1873 1970
2001 Mewes, Karsten   1968 2063
2002 Baumeister, Christoph   1910 -
Runde 1 am 28.08.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 2 - SV Königsspringer Hamm 1  
Runde 2 am 25.09.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Hansa Dortmund 2 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 2  
Runde 3 am 30.10.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 2 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1  
Runde 4 am 27.11.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 2  
Runde 5 am 18.12.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 2 - SF Essen-Werden 1  
Runde 6 am 29.01.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 2 - SF Kirchhellen 1  
Runde 7 am 19.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Bochum 3 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 2  
Runde 8 am 12.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 2 - SV Welper 2  
Runde 9 am 30.04.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Gladbeck 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 2  

3. Mannschaft - Bezirksliga

Mannschaftsführer:
Werner Scheibe
Im Uhlenbruch 35
44627 Herne
Tel.: 02323 35018
Ergebnisportal
Rang Name DWZ Elo
17 Zobiegala, Christoph 1888 2075
18 Lucke, Thomas 1827 -
19 Balke, Reiner 1832 -
20 Zygan, Michael 1738 1732
21 Scheibe, Werner 1850 -
22 Kowalczky, Frank 1747 -
23 Tenschert, Hartmut 1728 1670
24 Demtröder, Jörg 1736 -
3001 Müller-Kreth, Kai 1774 -
3002 Rubach, Martin 1535 -
3003 Böhm, Matthias 1731 -
3004 Kähmann, Lisa 1644 -
Runde 1 am 11.09.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Datteln 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 3  
Runde 2 am 02.10.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 - SV Waltrop 2  
Runde 3 am 06.11.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Drewer 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 3  
Runde 4 am 04.12.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Unser Fritz 2 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 3  
Runde 5 am 15.01.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 - SV Königsspringer Haltern 1  
Runde 6 am 05.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Hullern 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 3  
Runde 7 am 26.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 - SG Rochade Disteln 1  
Runde 8 am 19.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Zeppelin 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 3  
Runde 9 am 02.04.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 - SK Ickern 1  

4. Mannschaft - Kreisliga 1

Mannschaftsführer:
Heinrich Scheibe
Liboriusstr. 36
44807 Bochum
Tel.: 0234 592872
Ergebnisportal
Rang Name DWZ Elo
25 Schäfer, Michael 1633 1791
26 Janmieling, Raphael 1747 1825
27 Behnicke, Eckhard 1701 -
28 Wald, Gerd 1536 -
29 Jaruschowitz, Roman 1381 -
30 Thiehoff, Friedrich 1624 -
4001 Drees, Helmut 1652 -
4002 Rubbert, Horst 1395 -
4003 Kiefer, Erwin 1525 -
4004 Sevcik, Uwe 1409 -
4005 Puchalla, Paul 1134 1362
4006 Scheibe, Heinrich 1333 -
4007 Selmanaj, Agim 1634 -
4008 Hartmann, Thomas 1508 -
Runde 1 am 28.08.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - SG Rochade Disteln 2  
Runde 2 am 25.09.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - SG Suderwich 1  
Runde 3 am 30.10.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Drewer 3 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 4  
Runde 4 am 27.11.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - SV Unser Fritz 4  
Runde 5 am 29.01.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Unser Fritz 3 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 4  
Runde 6 am 19.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - SG Rochade Disteln 2  
Runde 7 am 12.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Zeppelin 2 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 4  

5. Mannschaft - Kreisklasse 2

Mannschaftsführer:
Christoph Zobiegala
Wittener Str. 58
44575 Castrop-Rauxel
Tel.: 0157 74391578

Ergebnisportal
Rang Name DWZ Elo
31 Wübker, Marc-Henri 1514 -
32 Atali, Dogukan 1325 -
33 Burczik, Leon 1424 -
34 Wübker, Theo 738 -
35 Libuda, Lazare - -
36 Mautsch, Stephan 982 -
37 Krakowiak, Christian 884 -
38 Kowalczyk, Karina 959 -
Runde 1 am 18.09.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Datteln 5 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 5  
Runde 2 am 23.10.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 - SG Rochade Disteln 4  
Runde 3 am 13.11.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Recklinghausen-Süd - SK Sodingen / Castrop 5  
Runde 4 am 11.12.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 - SV Erkenschwick 7  
Runde 5 am 22.01.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Erkenschwick 6 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 5  
Runde 6 am 12.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 - SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 5  
Runde 7 am 05.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Königsspringer Haltern 4 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 5  
Runde 8 am 03.04.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SPIELFREI - SK Sodingen / Castrop 5  
Runde 9 am 14.05.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 5 - SV Unser Fritz 6