Mannschaften / Termine

Aufstellungen und Termine der SKSC-Teams in der Saison 2018/19

1. Mannschaft - NRW-Liga Gr.1

Mannschaftsführer:
Georg Waldschmidt
Bebelstraße 6
44623 Herne
Tel.: 02323 916576
Tel.: 0179 7762271
Ergebnisportal  
Rang Name DWZ Elo
1 IM Tomaszewski, Roman 2136 2205
2 Werrn, Pascal 2083 2092
3 Böhnke, Martin 2150 2203
4 Waldschmidt, Georg 2151 2209
5 Kusnetsov, Mark 2126 2154
6 Banik, Thorsten 2112  
7 Hille, Ralph Ingo 2020 2093
8 Müller, Frank 2034 2093
1001 Rohovoy, Dimitrij 1971 1974
1002 Becker, Jörg 2119 2187
Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
SV Erkenschwick 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 1  
Runde 2 am 13.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
SG Niederkassel1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 1  
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 - Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1  
Runde 4 am 15.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 1  
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 1  
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr
Godesberger SK 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 1  
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 - SG Porz 2  
Runde 8 am 19.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr
Krefelder SK Turm 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop1  
Runde 9 am 10.05.2020 um 11:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1  

 

2. Mannschaft - Verbandsliga Gr. 2

Mannschaftsführer:
Dieter Evertz
Brinker Weg 28 a
42555 Velbert-Langenberg
Tel.: 0173 7282839
Ergebnisportal
Rang Name   DWZ Elo
9 Ribbeheger, Edgar   2014 2054
10 Förster, Wolfgang   1994 1977
11 Haberhausen, Ansgar   1998 2145
12 Kock, Wolfgang   2019 2094
13 Schriewer, Thomas   1879 1968
14 Hessel, Malte   1940  
15 Zwielich, Frank   1938 2038
16 Evertz, Dieter   1922 2051
2001 Baumeister, Christoph   1922  
Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 2 - SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1  
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Oberhausener SV 2 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 2  
Runde 3 am 17.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 2 - Dortmunder SV 1  
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 2 - SF Essen-Katernberg 2  
Runde 5 am 05.01.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 2  
Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 2 - SV Horst-Emscher 1  
Runde 7 am 01.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Buer-Hassel 2 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 2  
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 2 - SF Brackel 2  
Runde 9 am 19.04.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Bochum-Linden 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 2  

3. Mannschaft - Verbandsklasse Gr. 2

Mannschaftsführer:
Frank Kowalczyk
An der Ziegelei 6
44625 Herne
Tel.: 02325 910280

Ergebnisportal
Rang Name DWZ Elo
17 Zobiegala, Christoph 1954 2079
18 Lucke, Thomas 1851  
19 Balke, Reiner 1892  
20 Kowalczyk, Frank 1754  
21 Müller-Kreth, Kai 1744  
22 Cobanoglu, Ferhat 1743  
23 Scheibe, Werner 1826  
24 Tenschert, Hartmut 1746 1670
3001 Behnicke, Eckhard 1688  
3002 Schäfer, Michael 1655 1787
3003 Zygan, Michael 1709 1850
3004 Rubach, Martin 1504  
Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 - SC Mülheim 1  
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 3  
Runde 3 am 17.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 - SV Hamm 1  
Runde 4 am 08.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Wattenscheid 2 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 3  
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 - FS Dortmund 1  
Runde 6 am 09.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Bochum 3 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 3  
Runde 7 am 01.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 - SW Oberhausen 1  
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 3  
Runde 9 am 19.04.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 - SV Rochade Eving 1  

4. Mannschaft - Kreisklasse 1

Mannschaftsführer:
Christoph Zobiegala
Wittener Str. 58
44575 Castrop-Rauxel
Tel.: 0157 74391578

Ergebnisportal
Rang Name DWZ Elo
25 Kiefer, Erwin
1532  
26 Wald, Heinz-Gerd 1475  
27 Jaruschowitz, Roman 1310  
28 Rubbert, Horst 1349  
29 Straßer, Marcus
1230  
30 Puchalla, Paul 1189 1306
31 Krakowiak, Christian 926  
32 Straßer, Jakob 795  
33 Berger, Ella    
34 Berger, Leni
   
35 Bremm, Mieke
   
Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Drewer 3 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 4  
Runde 2 am 13.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - SV Erkenschwick 6  
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 4  
Runde 4 am 15.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 4  
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - SV Königspringer Haltern 4  
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - SG Drewer 3  
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Erkenschwick 6 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 4  
Runde 8 am 05.04.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3  
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3  
Runde 10 am 24.05.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Königspringer Haltern 4 - SK Sodingen / Castrop 4